Romantic Dates or Love Horoscope for All Zodiac Signs for March 2010 (Originally published 3rd febraury 2010)

Romantic Dates or Love Horoscope for All Zodiac Signs for March 2010

Rikhav Khimasia presents romantic dates for you in March 2010. Love Horoscope by Rikhav Khimasia. These dates are good for romance, cuddling up with your fiancé/fiancée, good to propose to him/her too. On these dates your/his/her romantic mood will be high, needs for love (to receive and to give) will be on the higher octave. If you are not in love, may be you will fall in love or meet the person whom you will love may be later in life on some other stronger planetary transit. Rikhav Khimasia but cautions that these dates are not for physical intimacy, if it happens, its fine, but you should not consider these dates to expect it. You can use these dates to plan your dates and romantic evenings accordingly, to strengthen the bond, in a mutually loving relationship. It won’t work if you use this information with a wile intention, Rikhav Khimasia does not support such use of astrology.

Romantic Dates
Aries 7,8,15,16,26,27
Taurus 1,15,16,19,27,28,29,30
Gemini 3,4,18,19,27,28
Cancer 5.6,7,8,9,27,28
Leo 8,9,15,16,26,27
Virgo 3,4,9,10,26,27
Libra 2,3,12,13,26,27
Scorpio 7,8,14,15
Sagittarius 17,18,24,25,26,27
Capricorn 11,12,13,16,17,18,19,20
Aquarius 11,12,13,14,15,21,22
Pisces 23,24,25

Important Note:

These dates are based on Western Sun Sign System. Your personal natal horoscope will have a stronger influence but still as a general guideline you can use the suggested dates.

Wishing you all good luck and Cupid’s blessings

Mahaveer’s Grace

Rikhav Khimasia

Click here to Ask A question on your love life to Rikhav Khimasia

Click here to Order a Couple Characteristics+Kundali Matching+Mangal Dosha report from Rikhav Khimasia

Key Words – romantic days,love days,March 2010,dating,romance,date,Cuddle, Rikhav,Khimasia,fiancee,Love Horoscope

 

 

 

Advertisements

About rikhavkhimasia

Rikhav Khimasia started practicing as a Professional Consultant Astrologer and Alternative Healer, from early 2000 AD at the age of 28. It was May 2003 when he was approached by people representing one of India’s foremost Parsi Astrologer’s website and was taken on board as a Team Member in the position of a Senior Web Astrologer. In his tenure on this website he has had the fortune of reading, interpreting and replying to more than 30,000 horoscopes, till he resigned in June 2009. Rikhav Khimasia, has a detailed experience in dealing with issues like, child birth, marriage, love, business and career choices, education choices, Mahurats of all kinds for all kinds of purposes, fortunate days and many more. An astrologer Par Excellence, Rikhav Khimasia had predicted on many things like Chandrayaan Mission and its untimely demise, the Large Hadron Collider and its need to take a break soon after its start, on Man Mohan Singh becoming the PM again in the 15th Lok Sabha, on Nano moving to Gujarat, on many other Indian and Western celebrities, on TV shows like Dus Ka Dum and on new entertainment channels like Colors and its TRP growth, and many more; all in form of articles on the net, which may still be found. Rikhav Khimasia is a Management Graduate, and has learnt Vaastu, Reiki, Crystal Healing, Pyramid Vaastu, Transcendental Meditation, Auto Suggestion, Self Hypnotism, Past Life Regression, Alpha Beta Theta level Meditation too. He is versatile with use of various techniques and does not stick to a single technique or school of astrology as he believes in the Motto “Solve Client’s Problem Any How”. He is not at all loyal to a single technique or school of astrology, he is only loyal to his client. The other advantage being, that he can bring in and attach age old astrology rules and significations to the current modern times and not be bogged down by the lineage and ancestry. He is secular by nature and believes GOD is one.
This entry was posted in love astrology, love horoscope, romance astrology and tagged . Bookmark the permalink.