Lucky Dates for all sun signs in March 2010 (Originally published on 3rd Feb 2010)

These predictions are applicable to all for all purposes, especially for speculation and such activities. If you trade on a lucky date and square off your position too on another lucky date you tend to profit or at least reduce your losses. These prediction are not a guarantee that if your decision is factually, logically and analytically incorrect, will become correct if trading is done on these dates. Not only speculation, these dates can be applied to gambling, lottery, regular delivery based trading, investments and the like. You can even use these dates to apply for jobs, to appear for interviews.

Aries 6,7,8,14,15,16,17,18,
Taurus 2,3,4,5,6,9,10,
Gemini 2,3,4,5,6,11,12,13
Cancer 14,15,16,4,5,6
Leo 4,5,6,17,18,19,26,27,28
Virgo 4,5,6,16,17,18,19,20
Libra 5,6,7,8,9.15,16,22,23
Scorpio 17,18,19,24,25,26
Sagittarius 5,6,7,15,16,26,27,28
Capricorn 1,15,16,17,22,23,24,28,29,30
Aquarius 2,3,17,18,19,22,23,24
Pisces 5,6,7,26,27,28

The above predictions are for Western Sun Signs or Sayan Paddhati. Your personal ascendant based horoscope and all the planets therein will definitely play the proper role and influence these predictions, but you can still use these as general guidelines and still benefit.

Wishing you all Lady Luck’s Graces

Mahaveer’s Grace

Rikhav Khimasia

Click Here to Ask A Question to Rikhav Khimasia

Click Here to order a ———— from Rikhav Khimasia

Key-Words: Lucky dates, March 2010,speculation,Lucky days, luck days

Advertisements

About rikhavkhimasia

Rikhav Khimasia started practicing as a Professional Consultant Astrologer and Alternative Healer, from early 2000 AD at the age of 28. It was May 2003 when he was approached by people representing one of India’s foremost Parsi Astrologer’s website and was taken on board as a Team Member in the position of a Senior Web Astrologer. In his tenure on this website he has had the fortune of reading, interpreting and replying to more than 30,000 horoscopes, till he resigned in June 2009. Rikhav Khimasia, has a detailed experience in dealing with issues like, child birth, marriage, love, business and career choices, education choices, Mahurats of all kinds for all kinds of purposes, fortunate days and many more. An astrologer Par Excellence, Rikhav Khimasia had predicted on many things like Chandrayaan Mission and its untimely demise, the Large Hadron Collider and its need to take a break soon after its start, on Man Mohan Singh becoming the PM again in the 15th Lok Sabha, on Nano moving to Gujarat, on many other Indian and Western celebrities, on TV shows like Dus Ka Dum and on new entertainment channels like Colors and its TRP growth, and many more; all in form of articles on the net, which may still be found. Rikhav Khimasia is a Management Graduate, and has learnt Vaastu, Reiki, Crystal Healing, Pyramid Vaastu, Transcendental Meditation, Auto Suggestion, Self Hypnotism, Past Life Regression, Alpha Beta Theta level Meditation too. He is versatile with use of various techniques and does not stick to a single technique or school of astrology as he believes in the Motto “Solve Client’s Problem Any How”. He is not at all loyal to a single technique or school of astrology, he is only loyal to his client. The other advantage being, that he can bring in and attach age old astrology rules and significations to the current modern times and not be bogged down by the lineage and ancestry. He is secular by nature and believes GOD is one.
This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged . Bookmark the permalink.